Goodlife Health Clubs, Melton Mowbray

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
07:30 – 21:00
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 12:00
SundaySu
09:30 – 12:00
MondayMo
07:30 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 21:00
Open.
Closes in  32 min.
32 min

Official Data

Official Name
GOODLIFE HEALTH LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 JUBILEE STREET, LE13 1ND, MELTON MOWBRAY, Leicestershire England
Company Number
03812653
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/11/1999 - ALLPEOPLE LIMITED
SIC Code
93130 - Fitness facilities
Date of Incorporation
23 Jul 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Accountancy, Sports Club, Gym, Fitness Centre, Fitness, Fitness Training, Workout, Physical Fitness, Fitness Exercise, Fitness Membership, Gymnasiums & Beauty Centres, Fitness Clubs, Fitness and Leisure Centre, Gym & Physical Fitness Centre, Financial Services, Health Clubs, Fitness Program, Local Business, Retailers, Financial, Tax, Tanning Salons, Health and Fitness
Categories
Health Centre
Goodlife Health Clubs is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Goodlife Health Clubs

4.6 from 5

Very good

31 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Goodlife Health Clubs!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Jubilee Street
    LE13 1ND  Melton Mowbray
    07710 467241
  2. 5, The Old Dairy North Street
    LE13 1NL  Melton Mowbray
    01664 669101
  3. 64 SNOW HILL
    LE13 1PH  Melton Mowbray
    07983 522899
  4. 1 King St
    LE13 1XA  Melton Mowbray
    01664 562784
  5. 2 Thorpe Rd
    LE13 1SG  Melton Mowbray
    01664 560058
  6. 24-26 Pate Rd
    LE13 0RG  Melton Mowbray
    07944 214971
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies